New lawsuit names Hawaii Dept of Health in genocide-Horowitz
[…] 26. In reviewing this legal record submitted to influence
local governing officials, I conclude certain statements
made by PARK and FUKINO are fraudulent; violations of Title
18, Part 1, Chapter 47, statutes including §1001—Fraud and
False Statements or entries generally; §1002—Possession of
false papers to defraud United States; §1035—False
statements relating to health care matters; §1038—False
information and hoaxes; and § 1040—Fraud in connection with
major disaster or emergency.
27. I contend the gravity of this fraud involves U.S. Code,
Title 18, Section 1091 that concerns GENOCIDE, wherein it
states: “Whoever, . . . with the specific intent to
destroy, in whole or in substantial part, a national . . .
group as such - (1) kills members of that group; (2) causes
serious bodily injury to members of that group; (3) causes
the permanent impairment of the mental faculties of members
of the group through drugs, . . . or similar techniques;
(4) subjects the group to conditions of life that are
intended to cause the physical destruction of the group in
whole or in part; (5) imposes measures intended to prevent
births within the group; or (6) transfers by force children
of the group to another group; or attempts to do so, shall
be punished . . . by death or imprisonment for life and a
fine of not more than $1,000,000, or both . . .”
28. “INTENT” is legally defined as: “The determination or
resolve to do a certain thing, or the state of mind with
which something is done.”
29. “DESTROY” is legally defined as: “In general, to ruin
completely; may include a taking. To ruin the structure,