New lawsuit names Hawaii Dept of Health in genocide-Horowitz
[…] plausibility through mystification, misdirection, and
obfuscation. Therefore, PARK and FUKINO used psychobabble
and pseudoscientific language to persuade impressionable
readers, County and State legislators, into rejecting the
subject Resolution. They routinely do this, likewise
abusing and persuading the media and general public into
thinking officials are reliable and speak with legitimate
science-based authority.
46. The use of this word, threshold, and many other mind
manipulating abuses of language that I shall evidence
further in Court, demonstrates criminal action as per HRS
661-21a(1)(2)(c)(d) and HRS 46-171, in which abuses refer
to persons or a person who: “Has actual knowledge of the
information; (2) Acts in deliberate ignorance of the truth
or falsity of the information; or (3) Acts in reckless
disregard of the truth or falsity of the information; and
no proof of specific intent to defraud is required.”
47. I could go on for pages providing far more evidencebased
indictments of PARK-FUKINO fraudulent testimony
provided in EXHIBIT B, (far beyond that provided in EXHIBIT
C); and I am expecting to do so following service of this
AFFIDAVIT to the attorneys representing the County of